LIGAPRO SERIE B - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: ALBERTO SPENCER HERRERA
PARTIDO: ATL.PORTEÑO vs. CLAN JUVENIL FECHA: 17/11/2019 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: GUALACEO Estadio: GERARDO LEON POZO
PARTIDO: GUALACEO S.C. vs. L.D.U.LOJA FECHA: 16/11/2019 HORA: 15:30
CENTRAL : ARAUJO ZAMBRANO GORKY STALIN SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : PONCE CABRERA JORGE CARLOS PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : TASIGCHANA COBA ROSE STEFANIA SEGUNDA
4to ARBITRO : GILER REINA GISSELLE CAROLINA SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : DIAZ MATAMBA SEGUNDO JACKSON A.F.E.
COMISARIO : TRUJILLO ESPINOZA JUAN PABLO A.F.A.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: YANEZ ROJAS JOSE ALBERTO LIGA PRO


Ciudad: SANGOLQUI (RUMIÑAHUI) Estadio: RUMIÑAHUI
PARTIDO: INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS vs. MANTA F.C. FECHA: 16/11/2019 HORA: 15:30
CENTRAL : SALAZAR MUÑOZ DANIEL ABRAHAM PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : LESCANO GUERRERO ADRIAN ISRAEL PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : NAPA ORTIZ JONATHAN LEONARDO PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : PASPUEL FRAGA PABLO DANIEL PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : COROZO VALENCIA JUAN OHUER A.F.G.
COMISARIO : ROSERO ALMEIDA JOSE MIGUEL A.F.N.A.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: AVILA REA DIANA CRISTINA LIGA PRO


Ciudad: SANTO DOMINGO Estadio: OLIMPICO SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS TSACHILAS
PARTIDO: ATL.SANTO DOMINGO vs. SANTA RITA FECHA: 16/11/2019 HORA: 15:30
CENTRAL : MACIAS QUIROZ JEFFERSON ORLANDO PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : QUIROZ BORRERO JOSE LUIS PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : RODRIGUEZ SILVA RAUL JORGE PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : ARAUZ SANCHEZ WELLINGTON ALLISTER PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : HERRERA FREIRE CARLOS ADALBERTO A.F.G.
COMISARIO : RIVERA HUGO EDMUNDO SHOFFRE A.F.T.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: CEDEÑO GARCIA GESLAINE LICETH LIGA PRO


Ciudad: PORTOVIEJO Estadio: REALES TAMARINDOS
PARTIDO: L.D.U.PORTOVIEJO vs. ORENSE S.C. FECHA: 16/11/2019 HORA: 15:30
CENTRAL : VERA SOLIS MARLON GREGORIO PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : PALACIOS PEÑARRETA PAUL PATRICIO PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : LUPERA RETO ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : ARMIJOS ROJAS LENIN FERNANDO PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : SEGURA OSORIO OSWALDO BOLIVAR FEF
COMISARIO : PUEBLA CHAVEZ GEOVANNI GUILLERMO A.F.N.A.CH.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: IZAZA JARAMILLO SONIA MARIA LIGA PRO


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: CAJAS MONSERRATE LUCAS JONATHAN ASISTENTE:VILLACIS PAEZ MARCO ANTONIO
ASESOR ARB.: COMISARIO: