SEGUNDA - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA (COCA) Estadio: FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA
PARTIDO: D.COCA vs. CUMBAYA F.C. FECHA: 24/08/2019 HORA: 14:30
CENTRAL : ZAMBRANO VERDUGA JESUS JAVIER TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : ALBAN MERO ERNESTO ANDERSSON TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : RIBADENEIRA VELEZ KEPLER STEEVEN TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : POVEDA MONTANERO JORGE LEONARDO TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : GRANDA VIERA AGUSTIN WLADIMIR A.F.T.


Ciudad: ATUNTAQUI (ANTONIO ANTE) Estadio: JAIME TERAN
PARTIDO: IMBABURA S.C. vs. ATL.CASH FECHA: 24/08/2019 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : PAZMIÑO AREVALO KEVIN FABRICIO SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : HARO GUALOTO BRYAM FABIAN TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : ALLAUCA MELENA DIEGO SANTIAGO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : HARO CAPELO JOHANA NATALY SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : ALLO GARZON AMSTRON EDUARDO A.F.T.


Ciudad: LATACUNGA Estadio: LA COCHA
PARTIDO: GEINCO vs. OTAVALO FECHA: 24/08/2019 HORA: 13:00
CENTRAL : MONTECE BUSTAMANTE JORDAN ADAHILTON SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : BURGOS ZAMBRANO WIMPER JESUS SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 2 : GOYES GUTIERREZ JARED ASDRUBAL CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : MARIN TORRES JOSE LUIS CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : ANDRADE VERA JEFFERSON EDUARDO A.F.L.R.


Ciudad: LAGO AGRIO Estadio: CARLOS VERNAZA
PARTIDO: CONSEJO PROVINCIAL vs. ESPOLI FECHA: 24/08/2019 HORA: 14:00
CENTRAL : LOAYZA SALAZAR BRYAN ANDRES SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : ARTEAGA ZAMBRANO CARLOS HUMBERTO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : VERA ZAMBRANO MANUEL ANDRES CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : QUIÑONEZ BOLAÑOS JIMMY JAIR CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : MORALES BURGOS CARLOS HEISNER A.F.T.


Ciudad: QUEVEDO Estadio: SIETE DE OCTUBRE
PARTIDO: D.QUEVEDO vs. VARGAS TORRES FECHA: 25/08/2019 HORA: 15:00
CENTRAL : DIAZ MORA ANTHONY YAMIL SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : ROCA FIGUEROA ROBERT NORBERTO SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 2 : ANGULO BONE JOHN ALEJANDRO TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : ARROYO VERNAZA WALTER XAVIER CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : CORREA GRANDA MARCO VINICIO A.F.P.L.


Ciudad: SALINAS Estadio: EL DORADO
PARTIDO: CARLOS BORBOR REYES vs. LA PAZ FECHA: 23/08/2019 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : ASPIAZU DIAZ RONNY HUMBERTO SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : SAILEMA RIOS ANGELO DAVID SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 2 : ESPIN LOPEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : LASCANO NUÑEZ DUVI ANDRES TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : MORLA LARREA EMILIO ALBERTO A.F.G.


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: VENECIA vs. 3 DE JULIO FECHA: 14/09/2019 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: JUVENTUD ITALIANA vs. ESMERALDAS F.C. FECHA: 14/09/2019 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: ECHEANDIA Estadio: LIGA DEPORTIVA CANTONAL DE ECHEANDIA
PARTIDO: JUVENTUD MINERA vs. L.D.JUVENIL FECHA: 24/08/2019 HORA: 15:00
CENTRAL : VALENCIA VERNAZA FRANCISCO CRISTIAN SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : GAVILANEZ BAUTISTA ANDRES ALONSO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : LEMA HOYOS ALEX DAVID TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : DIAZ BONILLA ERICK OMAR CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : GUILLEN PACHECO FLAVIO SANTIAGO A.F.N.A.S.E.


Ciudad: AZOGUES Estadio: MUNICIPAL "JORGE ANDRADE CANTOS"
PARTIDO: D LEON F.C. vs. CHACARITAS S.C. FECHA: 24/08/2019 HORA: 15:00
CENTRAL : ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO YERSON LEODAN SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : VILLAMAR SANTOS JEAN CARLOS SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 2 : MUÑOZ MANZABA ULVIO JESUS TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : MOREIRA NAVARRETE JUNIOR JACINTO TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : RAMOS MIGUEL ANGEL A.F.N.A.CH.


Ciudad: GUANO Estadio: TIMOTEO MACHADO
PARTIDO: GUANO vs. SAN FRANCISCO DE AZOGUES FECHA: 25/08/2019 HORA: 12:30
CENTRAL : BELTRAN MOREIRA ELOY VICENTE SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : MEZA VARGAS EDISON ALBERTO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : ALVAREZ MARTINEZ JOHN ANDERSON TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : RIVERA LEON EDDY SANTIAGO SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : MARTINEZ GOYES MEDARDO ANGEL A.F.G.


Ciudad: PELILEO Estadio: CIUDAD DE PELILEO
PARTIDO: PELILEO S.C. vs. EL RECREO FECHA: 25/08/2019 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : VELIZ CASTILLO ROQUE EFRAIN SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : CASTRO CHICHANDE ANGELO BENIGNO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : VERA ARROYO CARMEN NAIDA CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : ARROYO GOMEZ RUBEN DARIO SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : ACURIO SEGOVIA CRISTIAN DANILO A.F.N.A.C.


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: ESTRELLA ROJA vs. A.D.NUEVE DE OCTUBRE FECHA: 14/09/2019 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: PARMA F.C. vs. INDEPENDIENTE F.C. FECHA: 15/09/2019 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: PATRIA vs. GLORIA C.D.G. FECHA: 14/09/2019 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: LOJA FEDERAL vs. SANTOS F.C. FECHA: 14/09/2019 HORA: 00:00


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: ASISTENTE:
ASESOR ARB.: COMISARIO: