Comisiones Permanentes

º PRESIDENTE ING. JAIME DAVID ESTRADA MEDRANDA
º PRESIDENTE ALTERNO DR. JUAN HERNAN TAMARIZ JERVES
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. PAUL ANDRES MOLINA JOZA
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. RAMON ANTONIO ECHAIZ ENRIQUEZ
º COMISION ESPECIAL SR. RUBEN DARIO GUEVARA RUPERTY
º COMISION ESPECIAL SR. FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL CORRAL DAVALOS
º SECRETARIO ABG. CARLOS ENRIQUE OCAÑA PALACIOS
º PRESIDENTE ALTERNO DR. JUAN HERNAN TAMARIZ JERVES
1 º VOCAL ALTERNO SR. FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL CORRAL DAVALOS
2 º VOCAL ALTERNO SR. RUBEN DARIO GUEVARA RUPERTY
º PRESIDENTE DR. RODRIGO ESPINOSA VILLAQUIRAN
1 º VICEPRESIDENTE. LCDO. JORGE ANGEL EGUEZ GUERRERO
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. ROGGER URCINO ZAMBRANO ALCIVAR
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. LUIS OSWALDO ALVARADO SANCHEZ
4 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. EUDALDO ESTALIN DEMERA ROSADO
5 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. EDISON RICARDO UGALDE CHEME
º DIRECTOR LCDO. ROGGER URCINO ZAMBRANO ALCIVAR
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE ING. JOSE LIZANDRO HERNANDEZ VALENCIA
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDO. OMAR ANDRES PONCE MANZO
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDO. MARCO VINICIO CORREA GRANDA
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDO. RAMON LEONEL ROMERO PINARGOTE
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDO. JHONNY DANIEL MOREIRA MOREIRA
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDO. LUIS OSWALDO ALVARADO SANCHEZ
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE DR. ANGEL ANIBAL SAILEMA TORRES
º PRESIDENTE DR. TYRONE ANTONIO FLORES PAVON
1 º VOCAL DR. EULOGIO MARCELO VERA VIVAS
2 º VOCAL DR. JUAN JAVIER ARROBA ORTEGA
3 º VOCAL SR. IVAN JOSE MENDOZA BURGOS
4 º VOCAL SR. EBSON MAURICIO BRIONES ARTEAGA
º PRESIDENTE ABG. CARLOS CHECRALLAH MANZUR SANDOVAL
º VICEPRESIDENTE ING. JAIME DAVID ESTRADA MEDRANDA
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL PSIC. LIZA CECILIA PORTALANZA GUERRERO
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. MANUEL AMILCAR MANTILLA VALENCIA
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. MARCO RAMIRO TORRES LEMA
4 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. JORGE ANDRES BARNUEVO ROMERO
5 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL M.S.C. ALFREDO VICENTE RECALDE AYONA
º PRESIDENTE DRA. ANA MARIA LARREA ARGUDO
1 º VOCAL DR. TITO LIVIO MENDOZA GUILLEN
2 º VOCAL ABG. ROOSEVELT ENRIQUE ORTEGA SALAZAR
3 º VOCAL ABG. GILBERTH XAVIER CABEZAS GARZON
º SECRETARIA ABG. CARMEN ALEGRIA VELA RENDON
º PRESIDENTE ABG. GABRIEL BARONA MOREY
º VICEPRESIDENTE C.P.A. FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERA JARAMILLO
3 º VOCAL DR. RAFAEL IZURIETA BRITO
4 º VOCAL ABG. EDITH HELEN MANTILLA BENITEZ
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. ANTONIO EGAS CRUZ
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. BORIS FERNANDO CAMINO VILLANUEVA
º SECRETARIO ABG. CARLOS EDUARDO CORDOVA GAVILANEZ
º PRESIDENTE DR. JAVIER EDUARDO AGUIRRE VALDEZ
1 º VOCAL ABG. FELIX ALFREDO VELEZ CEVALLOS
2 º VOCAL ABG. CRISTOBAL FRANCISCO MANTILLA MOSCOSO
3 º VOCAL ABG. GABRIEL ANDRES PEÑAHERRERA ROMERO
4 º VOCAL DR. NORMAN AUGUSTO JARAMILLO VIVANCO
º SECRETARIO ADHOC ABG. CARMEN ALEGRIA VELA RENDON
º PRESIDENTE ABG. CARLOS CHECRALLAH MANZUR SANDOVAL
1 º VOCAL ABG. MELCHOR JOSE MARTINEZ PINO
2 º VOCAL ABG. PEDRO XAVIER VALVERDE RIVERA
3 º VOCAL ABG. NICOLAS ALEJANDRO SOLINES MORENO
º PRESIDENTE ING. NICANOR ALEJANDRO LARREA CORDOVA
1 º VOCAL SR. CARLOS ANDRES CONCHA NEME
2 º VOCAL SRA. MARCELA MARIA PAVISIC CABRERA
º PRESIDENTE GRAL. LINO ANTONIO PROAÑO DAZA
º VICEPRESIDENTE SR. PABLO ROBERTO ZURITA MANOSALVAS
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. LINDERGH NAPOLEON NARANJO HIDALGO
10 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL CRNL. JAIME BLADIMIR JARA LOPEZ
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. LUIS FELIPE MUENTES MORA
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. FABIAN OSWALDO MUÑOZ TAMAYO
5 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. SERAFIN ABEL CASA TAPIA
6 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. CARLOS ADOLFO VILLAVICENCIO VERA
7 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. HUGO MARCELO ESPIN TOBAR
8 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. EDUARDO FRANCISCO MOSQUERA PEÑAHERRERA
9 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL M.A.E. JAIME PATRICIO VALENCIA NAVARRETE
º PRESIDENTE CRNL. JAIME BLADIMIR JARA LOPEZ
3 º VOCAL SR. JIMMY JOCKSAN JARA ALVEAR
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. JUAN PABLO LUNA OJEDA
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. ROLANDO ANDRES TERAN COROZO
º PRESIDENTE ABG. CARLOS WILMER GALARZA GUZMAN
º VICEPRESIDENTE ECON. MONICA PATRICIA ZAMORA HERNANDEZ
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. JEAN CRISTHIAN GOMEZ MOREIRA
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SRA. MARIA JOSE BENITEZ ALBAN
1 º VOCAL ALTERNO SRTA. MARIA ISABEL VASCONEZ GOMEZCOELLO
2 º VOCAL ALTERNO SRA. CLAUDIA ALEXANDRA LOPEZ OSORIO
3 º VOCAL ALTERNO SRA. MARITZA LORENA LOPEZ CASTILLO
º PRESIDENTE ING. VICENTE ISIDRO MANTILLA ORTIZ
1 º VOCAL SR. JOHNNY HUGO LARENA VERGARA
2 º VOCAL SR. ANGEL ALFONSO MURILLO BARCIA
3 º VOCAL LCDO. JOSE WILDER ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO
4 º VOCAL SR. JORGE ALEJANDRO QUIÑONEZ JIMENEZ
º PRESIDENTE LCDO. JOSE WILDER ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO
1 º VOCAL LCDO. EDISON RICARDO UGALDE CHEME
2 º VOCAL SR. JOHNNY HUGO LARENA VERGARA
3 º VOCAL SR. ANGEL ALFONSO MURILLO BARCIA
4 º VOCAL SR. ROLANDO JAVIER TERAN HIDALGO
5 º VOCAL SR. JHON ROBERT MENDOZA SORNOZA
º SECRETARIO SR. JORGE ALEJANDRO QUIÑONEZ JIMENEZ
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ING. NICOLAS AUGUSTO VEGA LOPEZ